ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15217103
nr 1521 7103
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Ballerina. Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 70x50,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Ballerina. Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 70x50 cm
5000
SEK 4000
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:33:05
12/2 17:29:50